Modules

Filter by

Filter by

  • on stock (79)
  • Manufacturer

    • ARTICONA (2)
    • Allied Telesis (12)
    • Cisco (54)
    • D-Link (8)
    • Dell (3)
    • Hewlett Packard Enterprise (45)
    • Juniper Networks (2)
    • LANCOM (3)
    • Lenovo (2)
    • Netgear (11)
    • StarTech.com (53)
    • TP-LINK (7)
  • Price

    • < 100.00 (53)
    • 100.00 - 390.00 (53)
    • 390.00 - 1190.00 (51)
    • >= 1190.00 (45)
  • Availability

    • on stock (5)
    • 1 to 2 working days (74)
    • 3 to 5 working days (23)
    • On request (100)
  • Data transfer rate

    • 100 Mb/s (7)
    • 155 Mb/s (2)
    • 1000 Mb/s (24)
    • 1250 Mb/s (30)
    • 2125 Mb/s (1)
    • 10 Gb/s (26)
    • 11.1 Gb/s (4)
    • 16 Gb/s (1)
    • 40 Gb/s (2)
  • Connectors

    • LC (74)
    • MPO (1)
    • MPO-12 (1)
    • RJ45 (17)
  • Fibre standard

    • Single mode (32)
    • Multi mode (44)
  • Range

    • 20 m (1)
    • 30 m (4)
    • 100 m (13)
    • 150 m (2)
    • 220 m (1)
    • 300 m (13)
    • 550 m (21)
    • 2 km (8)
    • 10 km (28)
    • 15 km (1)
    • 20 km (1)
    • 40 km (1)
    • 70 km (1)
  • Wavelength ( nm)

    • 850 (34)
    • 1310 (41)
    • 1550 (1)
  • Product type

    • Expansion (33)
    • Cable (14)
    • Power supply (11)
    • Network interface module (1)
    • SFP module (140)
Results: 202
1 2 3 keyboard_arrow_right last_page
list
apps
lazyAnim
view_module
Similar products
swap_horiz
+ Comparison list
EUR121.84
(incl. EUR 0.04 RECUP )
EUR 147.43 incl. VAT.
view_module
Similar products
swap_horiz
+ Comparison list
  • Manufacturer number:
    Product number:
    AGM732F
    270890
    • Data transfer rate : 1000 Mb/s
    • Connectors : LC
    • Fibre standard : Single mode
    • Range : 10 km
  • 100 item(s) Delivery within 3-5 business days
EUR270.04
(incl. EUR 0.04 RECUP )
EUR 326.75 incl. VAT.
view_module
Similar products
swap_horiz
+ Comparison list
  • Manufacturer number:
    Product number:
    DEM-311GT
    271174
    • 1x 1000 Mbit fibre SX (LC duplex) port
    • Multi-mode fibre 62.5/125 µm up to 220m
    • Multi-mode fibre 50/125 µm up to 550m
    • Hot-swappable
  • 8 item(s) Delivery within 1-2 business days
EUR50.54
(incl. EUR 0.04 RECUP )
EUR 61.16 incl. VAT.
view_module
Similar products
swap_horiz
+ Comparison list
EUR50.64
(incl. EUR 0.04 RECUP )
EUR 61.28 incl. VAT.
view_module
Similar products
swap_horiz
+ Comparison list
  • Manufacturer number:
    Product number:
    AT-SPTX
    404932
    • Data transfer rate : 1000 Mb/s
    • Connectors : RJ45
    • Range : 100 m
    • Product type : SFP module
  • 60 item(s) Delivery within 3-5 business days
EUR95.94
(incl. EUR 0.04 RECUP )
EUR 116.09 incl. VAT.
view_module
Similar products
swap_horiz
+ Comparison list
  • Manufacturer number:
    Product number:
    AT-SPLX10
    405181
    • Data transfer rate : 1000 Mb/s
    • Connectors : LC
    • Fibre standard : Single mode
    • Range : 10 km
  • 23 item(s) Delivery within 1-2 business days
EUR85.74
(incl. EUR 0.04 RECUP )
EUR 103.75 incl. VAT.
view_module
Similar products
swap_horiz
+ Comparison list
  • Manufacturer number:
    Product number:
    AT-SPLX40
    405937
    • Data transfer rate : 2125 Mb/s
    • Connectors : LC
    • Fibre standard : Single mode
    • Range : 40 km
  • 2 item(s) Delivery within 3-5 business days
EUR506.04
(incl. EUR 0.04 RECUP )
EUR 612.31 incl. VAT.
view_module
Similar products
swap_horiz
+ Comparison list
EUR295.04
(incl. EUR 0.04 RECUP )
EUR 357.00 incl. VAT.
view_module
Similar products
swap_horiz
+ Comparison list
  • Manufacturer number:
    Product number:
    AT-SPFX/15
    408654
    • Data transfer rate : 100 Mb/s
    • Connectors : LC
    • Fibre standard : Single mode
    • Range : 15 km
  • 28 item(s) Delivery within 3-5 business days
EUR86.54
(incl. EUR 0.04 RECUP )
EUR 104.72 incl. VAT.
view_module
Similar products
swap_horiz
+ Comparison list
EUR505.04
(incl. EUR 0.04 RECUP )
EUR 611.10 incl. VAT.
view_module
Similar products
swap_horiz
+ Comparison list
  • Manufacturer number:
    Product number:
    AX743-10000S
    499545
    • Product type : Expansion
  • 24 item(s) Delivery within 3-5 business days
EUR295.04
(incl. EUR 0.04 RECUP )
EUR 357.00 incl. VAT.
view_module
Similar products
swap_horiz
+ Comparison list
  • Manufacturer number:
    Product number:
    AXM761-10000S
    499546
    • Data transfer rate : 10 Gb/s
    • Connectors : LC
    • Fibre standard : Multi mode
    • Range : 550 m
  • 8 item(s) Next working day delivery
EUR322.04
(incl. EUR 0.04 RECUP )
EUR 389.67 incl. VAT.