Fiber Optic Cables

Filter by

Filter by

  • Promo prices (52)
  • on stock (240)
  • Manufacturer

    • ARP (1)
    • ARTICONA (195)
    • Delock (5)
    • EFB Elektronik (1)
    • Hewlett Packard Enterprise (11)
    • StarTech.com (45)
  • Price

    • < 20.00 (89)
    • 20.00 - 30.00 (67)
    • 30.00 - 50.00 (73)
    • >= 50.00 (29)
  • Availability

    • on stock (193)
    • 1 to 2 working days (47)
    • 3 to 5 working days (10)
    • On request (8)
  • Connectors

    • LC | LC (120)
    • LC | SC (40)
    • LC | ST (38)
    • LSH | LC (2)
    • LSH | LSH (1)
    • SC | SC (23)
    • ST | SC (18)
    • ST | ST (16)
  • FO mode

    • Single mode (16)
    • Multimode (145)
  • Cable length (m)

    • 0.5 (14)
    • 1 (41)
    • 1.5 (1)
    • 2 (45)
    • 3 (37)
    • 4 (2)
    • 5 (30)
    • 7 (4)
    • 7.5 (12)
    • 10 (30)
    • 15 (19)
    • 20 (15)
    • 25 (1)
    • 30 (5)
    • 50 (1)
  • Colour

    • Heather violet (33)
    • Yellow (16)
    • Orange (62)
    • Turquoise (40)
    • Purple (1)
  • Transmission

    • Simplex (1)
    • Duplex (160)
  • Fibre diameter

    • 9 / 125 µm (single-mode) (35)
    • 50 / 125 µm (multi-mode) (187)
    • 62.5 / 125 µm (multi-mode) (31)
  • Fibre type

    • OS1 (8)
    • OS1 / OS2 (1)
    • OS2 (25)
    • OM1 (31)
    • OM2 (55)
    • OM3 (58)
    • OM4 (69)
    • OM5 (10)
  • LED

    • No (199)
  • Product type

    • Patch cable (fibre) (258)
Results: 258
1 2 3 keyboard_arrow_right last_page
list
apps
lazyAnim
view_module
Similar products
swap_horiz
+ Comparison list
  • Manufacturer number:
    Product number:
    278132
    278132
    • 2 m duplex, sheath 125 µm
    • Dust protection
    • Lock mechanism
    • Top quality
  • 50 item(s) Next working day delivery

EUR 21.55

EUR3.55
EUR 4.30 incl. VAT.
view_module
Similar products
swap_horiz
+ Comparison list
  • Manufacturer number:
    Product number:
    535726
    446723
    • 2 m duplex, OM3, 125 µm
    • Fibre power with LC/LSH connector
    • Top quality
  • > 100 item(s) Next working day delivery

EUR 24.55

EUR4.00
EUR 4.84 incl. VAT.
view_module
Similar products
swap_horiz
+ Comparison list

EUR 34.55

EUR14.00
EUR 16.94 incl. VAT.
view_module
Similar products
swap_horiz
+ Comparison list
  • Manufacturer number:
    Product number:
    911741
    5019599
    • 15 m duplex, OM4, 125 µm
    • Fibre performance with LC/ST connector
    • Top quality
  • > 100 item(s) Next working day delivery

EUR 74.50

EUR14.55
EUR 17.61 incl. VAT.
view_module
Similar products
swap_horiz
+ Comparison list
  • Manufacturer number:
    Product number:
    911785
    5019623
    • 7.5 m duplex, OM3, 125 µm
    • Fibre performance with SC connector
    • Technical specifications:
    • Cable attenuation max. 0.3 DB (multimode transfer)
  • > 100 item(s) Next working day delivery

EUR 34.55

EUR8.55
EUR 10.35 incl. VAT.
view_module
Similar products
swap_horiz
+ Comparison list
  • Manufacturer number:
    Product number:
    911788
    5019626
    • 20 m duplex, OM4, 125 µm
    • Fibre performance with SC connector
    • Top quality
  • 11 item(s) Next working day delivery

EUR 56.00

EUR14.55
EUR 17.61 incl. VAT.
view_module
Similar products
swap_horiz
+ Comparison list

EUR 26.55

EUR6.55
EUR 7.93 incl. VAT.
view_module
Similar products
swap_horiz
+ Comparison list
  • Manufacturer number:
    Product number:
    911861
    5019672
    • 20 m duplex, OM4, 125 µm
    • Fibre performance with ST connector
    • Top quality
  • 46 item(s) Next working day delivery

EUR 56.00

EUR9.55
EUR 11.56 incl. VAT.
view_module
Similar products
swap_horiz
+ Comparison list
  • Manufacturer number:
    Product number:
    4267798
    5301239
    • OM5 fibre cable 50 / 125 µm, lime green
    • Speeds up to 100 Gbit/s
    • Completely backwards compatible with OM2, OM3 and OM4
    • Wideband multimode fibre with SDWM technology (Short Wave Division Multiplexing)
  • 67 item(s) Next working day delivery

EUR 99.00

EUR29.00
EUR 35.09 incl. VAT.
view_module
Similar products
swap_horiz
+ Comparison list
  • Manufacturer number:
    Product number:
    616946
    807185
    • 1 m duplex, 125 µm
    • LC – next-generation connection technology
    • Technical specifications:
    • Cable attenuation max. 0.5 DB (multimode transfer)
  • 95 item(s) Next working day delivery

EUR 12.50

EUR4.50
EUR 5.45 incl. VAT.
view_module
Similar products
swap_horiz
+ Comparison list
  • Manufacturer number:
    Product number:
    616957
    807220
    • 5 m duplex, 125 µm
    • LC – next-generation connection technology
    • Technical specifications:
    • Cable attenuation max. 0.5 DB (multimode transfer)
  • 54 item(s) Next working day delivery

EUR 24.55

EUR6.55
EUR 7.93 incl. VAT.
view_module
Similar products
swap_horiz
+ Comparison list
  • Manufacturer number:
    Product number:
    616958
    807221
    • 10m duplex, 125 µm
    • LC - next-generation connection technology
    • Technical specifications:
    • Cable insulation max. 0.5 DB (Multi mode transfer)
  • 23 item(s) Next working day delivery

EUR 29.55

EUR9.00
EUR 10.89 incl. VAT.