Fiber Optic Cables

Filter by

Filter by

  • Promo prices (52)
  • on stock (224)
  • Manufacturer

    • ARP (1)
    • ARTICONA (183)
    • Delock (4)
    • EFB Elektronik (1)
    • Hewlett Packard Enterprise (9)
    • StarTech.com (46)
  • Price

    • < 20.00 (80)
    • 20.00 - 30.00 (64)
    • 30.00 - 50.00 (75)
    • >= 50.00 (25)
  • Availability

    • on stock (177)
    • 1 to 2 working days (47)
    • 3 to 5 working days (9)
    • On request (11)
  • Product type

    • Patch cable (fibre) (244)
  • Connectors

    • LC | LC (116)
    • LC | SC (39)
    • LC | ST (35)
    • LSH | LC (1)
    • LSH | LSH (1)
    • SC | SC (22)
    • ST | SC (15)
    • ST | ST (15)
  • FO mode

    • Single mode (16)
    • Multimode (133)
  • Cable length (m)

    • 0.5 (14)
    • 1 (40)
    • 1.5 (1)
    • 2 (41)
    • 3 (35)
    • 4 (2)
    • 5 (28)
    • 7 (4)
    • 7.5 (12)
    • 10 (29)
    • 15 (18)
    • 20 (12)
    • 25 (1)
    • 30 (5)
    • 50 (1)
  • Colour

    • Heather violet (32)
    • Yellow (16)
    • Orange (57)
    • Turquoise (34)
    • Purple (1)
  • Transmission

    • Duplex (149)
  • Fibre diameter

    • 9 / 125 µm (single-mode) (35)
    • 50 / 125 µm (multi-mode) (175)
    • 62.5 / 125 µm (multi-mode) (29)
  • Fibre type

    • OS1 (8)
    • OS1 / OS2 (1)
    • OS2 (25)
    • OM1 (29)
    • OM2 (52)
    • OM3 (49)
    • OM4 (69)
    • OM5 (10)
  • LED

    • No (188)
Results: 244
1 2 3 keyboard_arrow_right last_page
list
apps
lazyAnim
view_module
Similar products
swap_horiz
+ Comparison list
  • Manufacturer number:
    Product number:
    217829
    217829
    • Product type : Patch cable (fibre)
    • FO mode : Multimode
    • Connectors : ST | ST
    • Cable length : 15 m
  • 20 item(s) Next working day delivery

EUR 35.55

EUR9.55
EUR 11.56 incl. VAT.
view_module
Similar products
swap_horiz
+ Comparison list
  • Manufacturer number:
    Product number:
    278132
    278132
    • 2 m duplex, sheath 125 µm
    • Dust protection
    • Lock mechanism
    • Top quality
  • 57 item(s) Next working day delivery

EUR 21.55

EUR4.55
EUR 5.51 incl. VAT.
view_module
Similar products
swap_horiz
+ Comparison list
  • Manufacturer number:
    Product number:
    535726
    446723
    • 2 m duplex, OM3, 125 µm
    • Fibre power with LC/LSH connector
    • Top quality
  • > 100 item(s) Next working day delivery

EUR 24.55

EUR4.00
EUR 4.84 incl. VAT.
view_module
Similar products
swap_horiz
+ Comparison list
  • Manufacturer number:
    Product number:
    599523
    499618
    • 3m duplex, 125 µm
    • Technical specifications:
    • Cable insulation: max. 0.5 DB
    • Avg.cable: 1.8 mm
  • 49 item(s) Next working day delivery

EUR 21.75

EUR10.55
EUR 12.77 incl. VAT.
view_module
Similar products
swap_horiz
+ Comparison list
  • Manufacturer number:
    Product number:
    911741
    5019599
    • 15 m duplex, OM4, 125 µm
    • Fibre performance with LC/ST connector
    • Top quality
  • > 100 item(s) Next working day delivery

EUR 74.50

EUR14.55
EUR 17.61 incl. VAT.
view_module
Similar products
swap_horiz
+ Comparison list
  • Manufacturer number:
    Product number:
    911743
    5019601
    • 20 m duplex, OM4, 125 µm
    • Fibre performance with LC/ST connector
    • Top quality
  • 9 item(s) Next working day delivery

EUR 56.00

EUR28.00
EUR 33.88 incl. VAT.
view_module
Similar products
swap_horiz
+ Comparison list
  • Manufacturer number:
    Product number:
    911785
    5019623
    • 7.5 m duplex, OM3, 125 µm
    • Fibre performance with SC connector
    • Technical specifications:
    • Cable attenuation max. 0.3 DB (multimode transfer)
  • > 100 item(s) Next working day delivery

EUR 34.55

EUR4.00
EUR 4.84 incl. VAT.
view_module
Similar products
swap_horiz
+ Comparison list
  • Manufacturer number:
    Product number:
    911788
    5019626
    • 20 m duplex, OM4, 125 µm
    • Fibre performance with SC connector
    • Top quality
  • 11 item(s) Next working day delivery

EUR 56.00

EUR16.00
EUR 19.36 incl. VAT.
view_module
Similar products
swap_horiz
+ Comparison list
  • Manufacturer number:
    Product number:
    911852
    5019663
    • 1 m duplex, OM4, 125 µm
    • Fibre performance with ST connector
    • Top quality
  • > 100 item(s) Next working day delivery

EUR 23.55

EUR11.55
EUR 13.98 incl. VAT.
view_module
Similar products
swap_horiz
+ Comparison list
  • Manufacturer number:
    Product number:
    911861
    5019672
    • 20 m duplex, OM4, 125 µm
    • Fibre performance with ST connector
    • Top quality
  • 25 item(s) Next working day delivery

EUR 56.00

EUR9.55
EUR 11.56 incl. VAT.
view_module
Similar products
swap_horiz
+ Comparison list
  • Manufacturer number:
    Product number:
    4267783
    5301225
    • OM5 fibre cable 50 / 125 µm, lime green
    • Speeds up to 100 Gbit/s
    • Completely backwards compatible with OM2, OM3 and OM4
    • Wideband multimode fibre with SDWM technology (Short Wave Division Multiplexing)
  • > 100 item(s) Next working day delivery

EUR 22.55

EUR9.00
EUR 10.89 incl. VAT.
view_module
Similar products
swap_horiz
+ Comparison list
  • Manufacturer number:
    Product number:
    4267797
    5301238
    • OM5 fibre cable 50 / 125 µm, lime green
    • Speeds up to 100 Gbit/s
    • Completely backwards compatible with OM2, OM3 and OM4
    • Wideband multimode fibre with SDWM technology (Short Wave Division Multiplexing)
  • 61 item(s) Next working day delivery

EUR 72.00

EUR16.55
EUR 20.03 incl. VAT.