FO Duplex Patch Cable SC-SC 50µ 1m

FO Duplex Patch Cable SC-SC 50µ 1m

FO Duplex Patch Cable SC-SC 50µ 1m

  • 1m duplex, OM4, 125µm
  • Fibre performance with SC plug
  • Top quality

Manufacturer number:
Product number:
723780
880455

> 100 item(s) Next working day delivery
EUR23.55
EUR28.50incl. VAT.
remove
add

Product details for FO Duplex Patch Cable SC-SC 50µ 1m

If you want to create the ideal workspace, then the fibre optic patch cable, 723780, from ARTICONA is a great choice. A secure, fast and simple connection is guaranteed with the heather violet, 1m long fibre optic patch cable. The fibre type is OM4. The fibre diameter is 50 / 125 µm (multi-mode). It has a duplex transmission. It connects ports.

Choose from our wide variety of own-brand products. Excellent quality at reasonable prices. Take advantage of these great deals now!

Our patch cables meet high standards of quality and are 100% tested. Fibre optic patch cables are covered by a 30-year warranty. All cables come with a test record.

Manufacturer warranty

30-year bring-in

Specifications

Product type
  • Patch cable (fibre)
FO mode
  • Multimode
Connectors
  • SC | SC
Cable length
  • 1 m
Colour
  • Heather violet
Transmission
  • Duplex
Fibre diameter
  • 50 / 125 µm (multi-mode)
Fibre type
  • OM4
LED
  • No

Specifications

Product type
  • Patch cable (fibre)
FO mode
  • Multimode
Connectors
  • SC | SC
Cable length
  • 1 m
Colour
  • Heather violet
Transmission
  • Duplex
Fibre diameter
  • 50 / 125 µm (multi-mode)
Fibre type
  • OM4
LED
  • No

Product details for FO Duplex Patch Cable SC-SC 50µ 1m

If you want to create the ideal workspace, then the fibre optic patch cable, 723780, from ARTICONA is a great choice. A secure, fast and simple connection is guaranteed with the heather violet, 1m long fibre optic patch cable. The fibre type is OM4. The fibre diameter is 50 / 125 µm (multi-mode). It has a duplex transmission. It connects ports.

Choose from our wide variety of own-brand products. Excellent quality at reasonable prices. Take advantage of these great deals now!

Our patch cables meet high standards of quality and are 100% tested. Fibre optic patch cables are covered by a 30-year warranty. All cables come with a test record.

Manufacturer warranty

30-year bring-in

Accessories for FO Duplex Patch Cable SC-SC 50µ 1m