FO Duplex Patch Cable LC-SC 50µ 10m

FO Duplex Patch Cable LC-SC 50µ 10m

FO Duplex Patch Cable LC-SC 50µ 10m
FO Duplex Patch Cable LC-SC 50µ 10m

FO Duplex Patch Cable LC-SC 50µ 10m

  • 10m duplex, OM4, 125µm
  • Fibre performance with LC/SC plug
  • Top quality

Manufacturer number:
Product number:
723771
880446

> 100 item(s) Next working day delivery
EUR22.95
EUR27.77incl. VAT.
remove
add

Product details for FO Duplex Patch Cable LC-SC 50µ 10m

If you want to create the ideal workspace, then the fibre optic patch cable, 723771, from ARTICONA is a great choice. A secure, fast and simple connection is guaranteed with the purple, 10m long fibre optic patch cable. The fibre type is OM4. The fibre diameter is 50 / 125 µm (multi-mode). It has a duplex transmission. It connects ports.

Take advantage of our extensive assortment of own-brand products, which offer exceptional quality at reasonable prices. Buy now!

Our patch cables meet high standards of quality and are 100% tested. Fibre optic patch cables are covered by a 30-year warranty. All cables come with a test record.

Manufacturer warranty

30-year bring-in

Specifications

Product type
  • Patch cable (fibre)
FO mode
  • Multimode
Connectors
  • LC | SC
Cable length
  • 10 m
Colour
  • Purple
Transmission
  • Duplex
Fibre diameter
  • 50 / 125 µm (multi-mode)
Fibre type
  • OM4
LED
  • No

Specifications

Product type
  • Patch cable (fibre)
FO mode
  • Multimode
Connectors
  • LC | SC
Cable length
  • 10 m
Colour
  • Purple
Transmission
  • Duplex
Fibre diameter
  • 50 / 125 µm (multi-mode)
Fibre type
  • OM4
LED
  • No

Product details for FO Duplex Patch Cable LC-SC 50µ 10m

If you want to create the ideal workspace, then the fibre optic patch cable, 723771, from ARTICONA is a great choice. A secure, fast and simple connection is guaranteed with the purple, 10m long fibre optic patch cable. The fibre type is OM4. The fibre diameter is 50 / 125 µm (multi-mode). It has a duplex transmission. It connects ports.

Take advantage of our extensive assortment of own-brand products, which offer exceptional quality at reasonable prices. Buy now!

Our patch cables meet high standards of quality and are 100% tested. Fibre optic patch cables are covered by a 30-year warranty. All cables come with a test record.

Manufacturer warranty

30-year bring-in

Accessories for FO Duplex Patch Cable LC-SC 50µ 10m