Our Best Seller in the Category Cables

view_module
Similar products
swap_horiz
+ Comparison list
Manufacturer number:
Product number:
85130
5271407
EUR48.55
EUR 58.75 incl. VAT.

FO Duplex Patch Cable LC-LC 50/125µ 5m

FO Duplex Patch Cable LC-LC 50/125µ 5m

FO Duplex Patch Cable LC-LC 50/125µ 5m

Assembly suggestion

FO Duplex Patch Cable LC-LC 50/125µ 5m
FO Duplex Patch Cable LC-LC 50/125µ 5m
FO Duplex Patch Cable LC-LC 50/125µ 5m

FO Duplex Patch Cable LC-LC 50/125µ 5m

  • Product type : Patch cable (fibre)
  • Connectors : LC | LC
  • Cable length : 5 m
  • Fibre diameter : 50 / 125 µm (multi-mode)
  • Fibre type : OM3

Manufacturer number:
Product number:
85130
5271407

> 100 item(s) Delivery within 3-5 business days
EUR48.55
EUR58.75incl. VAT.
remove
add

Product details for FO Duplex Patch Cable LC-LC 50/125µ 5m

Keep your workplace connected with the 85130 fibre optic patch cable from Delock. A secure, speedy and easy connection is guaranteed with the 5m long fibre optic patch cable. The fibre diameter is 50 µm. The fibre type is OM3. It comes with LC to LC connectors.

Experience great quality and all-round excellent service, from the moment you order to the delivery of your purchase.

- Sheath colour: Aqua
- Halogen free
- Uniboot
- With extractor lever
- Max. insertion loss: < 0.5 db

Manufacturer warranty

3-year bring-in (see manufacturer's website for details)

Specifications

Product type
  • Patch cable (fibre)
Connectors
  • LC | LC
Cable length
  • 5 m
Fibre diameter
  • 50 / 125 µm (multi-mode)
Fibre type
  • OM3

Specifications

Product type
  • Patch cable (fibre)
Connectors
  • LC | LC
Cable length
  • 5 m
Fibre diameter
  • 50 / 125 µm (multi-mode)
Fibre type
  • OM3

Product details for FO Duplex Patch Cable LC-LC 50/125µ 5m

Keep your workplace connected with the 85130 fibre optic patch cable from Delock. A secure, speedy and easy connection is guaranteed with the 5m long fibre optic patch cable. The fibre diameter is 50 µm. The fibre type is OM3. It comes with LC to LC connectors.

Experience great quality and all-round excellent service, from the moment you order to the delivery of your purchase.

- Sheath colour: Aqua
- Halogen free
- Uniboot
- With extractor lever
- Max. insertion loss: < 0.5 db

Manufacturer warranty

3-year bring-in (see manufacturer's website for details)