FO Duplex Patch Cable LC-LC 50/125µ 1m

FO Duplex Patch Cable LC-LC 50/125µ 1m

FO Duplex Patch Cable LC-LC 50/125µ 1m

Assembly suggestion

FO Duplex Patch Cable LC-LC 50/125µ 1m
FO Duplex Patch Cable LC-LC 50/125µ 1m
FO Duplex Patch Cable LC-LC 50/125µ 1m

FO Duplex Patch Cable LC-LC 50/125µ 1m

  • Product type : Patch cable (fibre)
  • Connectors : LC | LC
  • Cable length : 1 m
  • Fibre diameter : 50 / 125 µm (multi-mode)
  • Fibre type : OM3

Manufacturer number:
Product number:
85127
5271404

79 item(s) Delivery within 3-5 business days
EUR42.55
EUR51.49incl. VAT.
remove
add

Product details for FO Duplex Patch Cable LC-LC 50/125µ 1m

The 85127 fibre optic patch cable from Delock is great for any office and creates optimal conditions for you and your team. The 1m long fibre optic patch cable offers a speedy, easy and secure connection. The fibre diameter is 50 µm. The fibre type is OM3. It allows for a connection.

From the moment you order to the delivery of your purchase — experience all-round excellent service. Place your order now!

- Sheath colour: Aqua
- Halogen free
- Uniboot
- With extractor lever
- Max. insertion loss: < 0.5 db

Manufacturer warranty

3-year bring-in (see manufacturer's website for details)

Specifications

Product type
  • Patch cable (fibre)
Connectors
  • LC | LC
Cable length
  • 1 m
Fibre diameter
  • 50 / 125 µm (multi-mode)
Fibre type
  • OM3

Specifications

Product type
  • Patch cable (fibre)
Connectors
  • LC | LC
Cable length
  • 1 m
Fibre diameter
  • 50 / 125 µm (multi-mode)
Fibre type
  • OM3

Product details for FO Duplex Patch Cable LC-LC 50/125µ 1m

The 85127 fibre optic patch cable from Delock is great for any office and creates optimal conditions for you and your team. The 1m long fibre optic patch cable offers a speedy, easy and secure connection. The fibre diameter is 50 µm. The fibre type is OM3. It allows for a connection.

From the moment you order to the delivery of your purchase — experience all-round excellent service. Place your order now!

- Sheath colour: Aqua
- Halogen free
- Uniboot
- With extractor lever
- Max. insertion loss: < 0.5 db

Manufacturer warranty

3-year bring-in (see manufacturer's website for details)