Cisco Module SFP GLC-LX-SM-RGD=

  • Product type : SFP module

Manufacturer number:
Product number:
GLC-LX-SM-RGD=
881791

On request
EUR773.04
(incl. 0.04 RECUP )
EUR935.38incl. VAT.
remove
add

Product details for Cisco Module SFP GLC-LX-SM-RGD=

If you're looking for an efficient way to connect your computers, then the GLC-LX-SM-RGD= switch module from Cisco is an ideal solution. Computers, phones and access points within your IP network can be easily connected with the switch module from Cisco. Sharing your network resources throughout your entire business has never been simpler or more affordable. With the switch module from Cisco, you'll have a reliable connection for your network.

Experience exceptional quality and good, comprehensive service, from the moment you order to the delivery of your purchase.

Cisco 1000 Mbps single-mode rugged SFP

Manufacturer warranty

90-day bring-in (see manufacturer's website for details)

Specifications

Product type
  • SFP module

Specifications

Product type
  • SFP module

Product details for Cisco Module SFP GLC-LX-SM-RGD=

If you're looking for an efficient way to connect your computers, then the GLC-LX-SM-RGD= switch module from Cisco is an ideal solution. Computers, phones and access points within your IP network can be easily connected with the switch module from Cisco. Sharing your network resources throughout your entire business has never been simpler or more affordable. With the switch module from Cisco, you'll have a reliable connection for your network.

Experience exceptional quality and good, comprehensive service, from the moment you order to the delivery of your purchase.

Cisco 1000 Mbps single-mode rugged SFP

Manufacturer warranty

90-day bring-in (see manufacturer's website for details)